Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Batumi
1
3
4+
from
from
$1 800
up to
up to
$38 760
from
from
60 m²
up to
up to
7 752 m²
32 listings
9-room office, from $4,000, 230 m², null
$‍4,000
$‍17 per m2
Office230 m22 of 2
Iusup Kobaladze St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Today, 13:18
Commercial property, from $4,000, 588 m², null
$‍4,000
$‍7 per m2
588 m2
Petre Bagrationi St
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Today, 13:17
1-room shop, from $3,500, 420 m², null
$‍3,500
$‍8 per m2
Shop420 m21 of 1
Fridon Khalvashi Ave
Batumi
Today, 13:16
3-room commercial property, from $3,709, 650 m², null
$‍3,709
$‍6 per m2
3 rooms650 m21 of 1
Sulkhan-Saba Orbeliani St
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Today, 13:15
1-room commercial property, from $7,000, 700 m², null
$‍7,000
$‍10 per m2
1 room700 m21 of 1
Giorgi Antsukhelidze St
Batumi, Airport (district)
Today, 13:11
1-room commercial property, from $7,200, 407 m², null
$‍7,200
$‍18 per m2
1 room407 m21 of 1
Haidar Abashidze St
Batumi, Bagrationi
Today, 13:07
8-room office, from $8,000, 384 m², null
$‍8,000
$‍21 per m2
Office384 m26 of 6
Dzmebi Nobelebi St
Batumi, Tamar
Today, 13:06
1-room commercial property, from $9,250, 369 m², null
$‍9,250
$‍25 per m2
1 room369 m22 of 2
Zhiuli Shartava Ave
Batumi, Bagrationi
Today, 13:04
5-room commercial property, from $14,825, 296.5 m², null
$‍14,825
$‍50 per m2
5 rooms296.5 m21 of 1
Shota Rustaveli St
Batumi, Rustaveli
Today, 13:02
10-room commercial property, from $38,760, 7752 m², null
$‍38,760
$‍5 per m2
10 rooms7 752 m22 of 2
Khakhuli St
Batumi, Kakhaberi
Today, 13:00
6-room office, from $2,800, 95.8 m², null
$‍2,800
$‍29 per m2
Office95.8 m21 of 1
Ivane Javakhishvili St
Batumi, Rustaveli
Today, 12:52
1-room commercial property, from $7,920, 1056 m², null
$‍7,920
$‍8 per m2
1 room1 056 m21 of 1
Airport Highway
Batumi, Airport (district)
Today, 12:50
  • 1
  • 2
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026