Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Houses for saleLand for saleRealtors
Houses for rentCommercial property for rentRealtors
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
გია კომახიძე

გია კომახიძე

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

6 listings
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 79.6 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,068 per m2
2 rooms79.6 m23 of 11
Dzeglevi St
Tbilisi, Isani
Today, 19:42
1-room apartment, from $85,000, 50 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room50 m211 of 11
Viktor Kupradze St, 40
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:54
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 80 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,100 per m2
3 rooms80 m23 of 9
Viktor Kupradze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:47
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 70 m², Kaloubani St, 1
$‍85,000
$‍1,214 per m2
2 rooms70 m22 of 9
ვარკეთილი მასივი ზემო პლატო
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:30
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 74 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,216 per m2
3 rooms74 m21 of 16
Kaloubani St, 20
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:18
3-room apartment, from $87,000, 65 m², null
$‍87,000
$‍1,338 per m2
3 rooms65 m27 of 9
Mikheil Gakhokidze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:07
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026