Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Commercial real estate
1
3
from
from
$63 000
up to
up to
$160 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
80 m²
9 listings
Studio, from $63,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍63,000
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room35 m29 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Today, 14:29
1-room apartment, from $68,000, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍68,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room34 m214 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Today, 14:24
1-room apartment, from $76,000, 33.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍76,000
$‍2,255 per m2
1 room33.7 m25 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Today, 14:19
Studio, from $82,800, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,800
$‍2,300 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Today, 14:14
Studio, from $76,000, 32 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍76,000
$‍2,375 per m2
1 room32 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Today, 14:09
Studio, from $71,500, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍71,500
$‍2,383 per m2
1 room30 m219 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Today, 14:04
3-room apartment, from $149,700, 77 m², Comfort Palace Abashidze
$‍149,700
$‍1,944 per m2
3 rooms77 m25 of 12
General Aslan Abashidze St, 19
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Comfort Palace Abashidze
Today, 13:59
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 80 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms80 m24 of 4
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 51/53
Batumi, Rustaveli
Today, 13:55
3-room apartment, from $137,000, 75 m², Real Palace
$‍137,000
$‍1,827 per m2
3 rooms75 m215 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
Today, 13:46
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026