Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$78 000
up to
up to
$288 400
from
from
60 m²
up to
up to
600 m²
6 listings
8-room house, from $220,000, 200 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,100 per m2
200 m22 floors
Avshni St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Today, 12:21
5-room house, from $220,000, 350 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍629 per m2
350 m21 floor
Giorgi Avalishvili St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Today, 12:17
3-room house, from $85,000, 60 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,417 per m2
60 m21 floor
Gali St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Today, 12:11
3-room house, from $88,000, 100 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍880 per m2
100 m21 floor
Gombori St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Today, 12:07
8-room house, from $288,400, 600 m², null
$‍288,400
$‍481 per m2
600 m23 floors
Gamarjveba St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Today, 12:03
3-room house, from $78,000, 80 m², null
$‍78,000
$‍975 per m2
80 m21 floor
Sairme St
Tbilisi, Gldani
Today, 11:59
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026