Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Tamriko

Tamriko

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
I will help you choose the right apartment!

Realtor properties

Property type
Apartment
House
City
Tbilisi
Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$360 000
up to
up to
$655 000
from
from
250 m²
up to
up to
550 m²
9 listings
5-room house, from $405,000, 256 m², null
$‍405,000
$‍1,582 per m2
256 m22 floors700 m2
D 010
Batumi
27 days ago
6-room house, from $475,000, 380 m², null
$‍475,000
$‍1,250 per m2
380 m22 floors530 m2
Dimitri (Dima) Batiashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
70 days ago
5-room house, from $360,000, 250 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,440 per m2
250 m22 floors600 m2
Sarpi 7th St, 3rd Dead End
Batumi
70 days ago
5-room house, from $570,000, 436 m², null
$‍570,000
$‍1,307 per m2
436 m23 floors600 m2
D 010
Batumi
70 days ago
6-room house, from $570,000, 380 m², null
$‍570,000
$‍1,500 per m2
380 m22 floors400 m2
D 010
Batumi
70 days ago
5-room house, from $470,000, 350 m², null
$‍470,000
$‍1,343 per m2
350 m23 floors700 m2
D 010
Batumi
70 days ago
6-room house, from $500,000, 300 m², null
$‍500,000
$‍1,667 per m2
300 m23 floors700 m2
D 010
Batumi
70 days ago
4-room house, from $415,000, 280 m², null
$‍415,000
$‍1,482 per m2
280 m22 floors600 m2
D 010
Batumi
70 days ago
6-room house, from $655,000, 550 m², null
$‍655,000
$‍1,191 per m2
550 m22 floors1 000 m2
D 010
Batumi
70 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026