Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Kobuleti
1
2
4+
from
from
$47 500
up to
up to
$350 000
from
from
35 m²
up to
up to
105 m²
8 listings
1-room apartment, from $128,000, 35.25 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍128,000
$‍3,631 per m2
1 room35.25 m225 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Yesterday, 08:28
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55.4 m², Aisi
$‍145,000
$‍2,617 per m2
2 rooms55.4 m223 of 24
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aisi
Yesterday, 08:28
2-room apartment, from $195,000, 55 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍3,545 per m2
2 rooms55 m229 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Yesterday, 08:28
Studio, from $47,500, 35 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍47,500
$‍1,357 per m2
1 room35 m26 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
4 days ago
4-room apartment, from $317,000, 105.7 m², null
$‍317,000
$‍2,999 per m2
4 rooms105.7 m22 of 11
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 159
Batumi, Rustaveli
4 days ago
1-room apartment, from $82,500, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,500
$‍2,292 per m2
1 room36 m213 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Yesterday, 08:28
Plot, from $350,000, null m², null
$‍350,000
3 002 m2
David Aghmashenebli St
Chakvi
Yesterday, 08:28
Plot, from $205,000, null m², null
$‍205,000
2 350 m2
Горгадзееби, Кобулетский муниципалитет, Аджарская Автономная Республика, Грузия
Kobuleti
Yesterday, 08:28
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026