Pati Gadzhilaeva

Pati Gadzhilaeva

Works: Batumi, Rustavi, Tbilisi, Kobuleti, Ureki, Gonio
8 years in real estate. I work with the best and most reliable developers in Georgia. I provide services for the sale and purchase of apartments, land and commercial real estate in Batumi and Tbilisi.

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 500
up to
up to
$364 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
243 m²
33 listings
3-room apartment, from $215,000, 88 m², m² Hippodrome 2
$‍215,000
$‍2,443 per m2
3 rooms88 m27 of 23
Givi Kartozia St, 10 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m² Hippodrome 2
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 51 m², Green Diamond
$‍85,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms51 m21 of 11
Bob Walsh St, 34z (Block E2')
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
2-room apartment, from $176,000, 73 m², Green Budapest
$‍176,000
$‍2,411 per m2
2 rooms73 m218 of 25
Guram Panjikidze St, 22 (Green Budapest 4)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Budapest
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 52 m², MF1 Residential Tower
$‍75,000
$‍1,442 per m2
2 rooms52 m218 of 19
Mirian Mepe St, 97
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, MF1 Residential Tower
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 43 m², MF1 Residential Tower
$‍62,000
$‍1,442 per m2
2 rooms43 m218 of 20
Mirian Mepe St, 97
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, MF1 Residential Tower
Studio, from $66,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍66,000
$‍1,886 per m2
1 room35 m29 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 53 m², Tbili Sakhli Didi Digomshi
$‍88,000
$‍1,660 per m2
2 rooms53 m211 of 11
Othi Atasi Meshi St, 8
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbili Sakhli Didi Digomshi
Studio, from $85,000, 32 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍85,000
$‍2,656 per m2
1 room32 m219 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block CD)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $80,000, 36 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍2,222 per m2
1 room36 m28 of 9
Hortensia 1st Lane, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Studio, from $73,000, 36 m², Oval
$‍73,000
$‍2,028 per m2
1 room36 m212 of 34
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 9
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Oval
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 55 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍115,000
$‍2,091 per m2
3 rooms55 m22 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $78,000, 60 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 23a
$‍78,000
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms60 m23 of 11
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 23a
Rustavi
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 76 m², New French District
$‍130,000
$‍1,711 per m2
3 rooms76 m29 of 18
Mikheil Ipolitov-Ivanov St, 10 (French District)
Tbilisi, Gldani, New French District
2-room apartment, from $79,000, 52 m², Archi Kikvidze Garden
$‍79,000
$‍1,519 per m2
2 rooms52 m224 of 26
Механизации 3, Блок Б
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, Archi Kikvidze Garden
Studio, from $54,500, 34.2 m², Bochorma Street by Index
$‍54,500
$‍1,594 per m2
1 room34.2 m25 of 20
Bochorma St, 23
Tbilisi, Isani, Bochorma Street by Index
2-room apartment, from $57,800, 52.6 m², OKTO Art House
$‍57,800
$‍1,099 per m2
2 rooms52.6 m24 of 35
Angisa 1st Lane, 73-75 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), OKTO Art House
4-room apartment, from $364,000, 243 m², Mtatsminda Residence
$‍364,000
$‍1,498 per m2
4 rooms243 m22 of 5
8 March St, 38
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda, Mtatsminda Residence
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 94 m², Marshal Gelovani Ave, 52
$‍140,000
$‍1,489 per m2
3 rooms94 m210 of 24
Marshal Gelovani Ave, 52
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $158,000, 228 m², null
$‍158,000
$‍693 per m2
4 rooms228 m212 of 12
Otkhi Atasi Meskhi 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $106,000, 62 m², Monolith Green City
$‍106,000
$‍1,710 per m2
2 rooms62 m25 of 10
Tabori Mta St, Блок А
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City