Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Daily rental
7 listings
3-room apartment, from $142,000, 62.44 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍142,000
$‍2,274 per m2
3 rooms62.44 m219 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
18 May 2026
Studio, from $75,000, 29.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍75,000
$‍2,560 per m2
1 room29.3 m224 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
18 May 2026
Commercial property, from $580,000, 179.33 m², null
$‍580,000
$‍3,234 per m2
179.33 m21 of 4
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 9
Batumi, Old City
18 May 2026
1-room apartment, from $44,200, 34 m², Dream Residence Chakvi
$‍44,200
$‍1,300 per m2
1 room34 m23 of 12
Batumi St, 18a
Chakvi, Dream Residence Chakvi
13 May 2026
5-BR cottage, from $283,000, 285 m², null
$‍283,000
$‍993 per m2
285 m23 floors300 m2
Suleiman Diasamidze Dead End, 26
Batumi, Tamar
13 May 2026
Studio, from $53,391, 32.4 m², The Parallel
$‍53,391
$‍1,648 per m2
1 room32.4 m219 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 23 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, The Parallel
4 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $81,500, 54.5 m², The Parallel
$‍81,500
$‍1,495 per m2
2 rooms54.5 m221 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 23 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, The Parallel
4 May 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026