Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Gudauri
2
3
from
from
$7 000
up to
up to
$240 000
from
from
13 m²
up to
up to
110 m²
10 listings
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 47.3 m², City Home Avlabari
$‍97,000
$‍2,051 per m2
2 rooms47.3 m210 of 11
Bochorma St, 27
Tbilisi, Isani, City Home Avlabari
15 May 2026
Parking space, from $7,000, 13.5 m², Archi Isani 2
$‍7,000
$‍519 per m2
Parking space13.5 m2
Zaur Uchadze St, 8
Tbilisi, Samgori, Archi Isani 2
15 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 63.22 m², Simon Chikovani St, 45
$‍115,000
$‍1,819 per m2
2 rooms63.22 m26 of 10
Simon Chikovani St, 45
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
15 May 2026
2-room apartment, from $175,000, 75 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍2,333 per m2
2 rooms75 m21 of 6
New Gudauri
Gudauri
2 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $175,000, 75 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍2,333 per m2
2 rooms75 m21 of 5
გუდაური
Gudauri
2 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $240,000, 79.9 m², null
$‍240,000
$‍3,004 per m2
2 rooms79.9 m22 of 4
Amaghleba St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
19 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 110 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,364 per m2
3 rooms110 m25 of 5
Dimitri Uznadze St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
16 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 61.8 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍2,346 per m2
3 rooms61.8 m214 of 21
Beri Gabriel Salosi Ave
Tbilisi, Isani
16 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $147,000, 61.8 m², null
$‍147,000
$‍2,379 per m2
3 rooms61.8 m218 of 24
Zurab Anjaparidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
16 March 2026
3-room apartment, from $117,000, 64.7 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,808 per m2
3 rooms64.7 m24 of 5
Permtserta St
Tbilisi, Vake
16 March 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026