Tatiana Goglidze

Tatiana Goglidze

Works: Tbilisi, Ureki, Mtskheta, Gonio
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, українська

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$44 800
up to
up to
$500 000
from
from
54 m²
up to
up to
264 m²
19 listings
2-room apartment, from $81,000, 60 m², Aleksandre (Sasha) Ioseliani St, 60
$‍81,000
$‍1,350 per m2
2 rooms60 m23 of 4
Aleksandre (Sasha) Ioseliani St, 60
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $168,000, 133 m², m² at Mirtskhulava
$‍168,000
$‍1,263 per m2
4 rooms133 m224 of 24
Alio Mirtskhulava St, 9-11 (Block 6)
Tbilisi, Didube, m² at Mirtskhulava
5-room apartment, from $290,000, 136 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍2,132 per m2
5 rooms136 m26 of 11
Nino Zhvania St, 10
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Plot, from $300,000, null m², null
$‍300,000
530 m2
Zurab Abuladze St, 17
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $44,800, 64 m², null
$‍44,800
$‍700 per m2
3 rooms64 m23 of 5
ул. Мтисброли, 11
Ureki
4-room apartment, from $125,000, 103 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍1,214 per m2
4 rooms103 m29 of 9
Ramaz Chkhikvadze St, 2
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $204,000, 85 m², null
$‍204,000
$‍2,400 per m2
3 rooms85 m22 of 4
Shota Rustaveli Ave, 20
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 144.06 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,430 per m2
3 rooms144.06 m23 of 14
Korneli Kekelidze St, 19
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 54.9 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,913 per m2
2 rooms54.9 m22 of 2
Archil Jorjadze St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Plot, from $140,000, null m², null
$‍140,000
2 000 m2
Maro Tarkhnishvili 1st Dead End, 1
Mtskheta
Plot, from $112,500, null m², null
$‍112,500
4 500 m2
Kakheti Highway
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $124,000, 87 m², null
$‍124,000
$‍1,425 per m2
3 rooms87 m21 of 3
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 172
Tbilisi, Didube
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 69 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,174 per m2
3 rooms69 m22 of 5
Debi Ishkhnelebi St, 32
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Commercial property, from $175,000, 83.6 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍2,093 per m2
83.6 m21 of 6
Anna Politkovskaya St, 36
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room apartment, from $500,000, 222 m², null
$‍500,000
$‍2,252 per m2
5 rooms222 m25 of 19
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 83 bloki II
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $250,000, null m², null
$‍250,000
451 m2
Akhalubani St, 2
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $114,976, 71.86 m², null
$‍114,976
$‍1,600 per m2
3 rooms71.86 m23 of 3
Shota Nishnianidze St, 25
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
5-room house, from $280,000, 211 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍1,327 per m2
211 m21 floor308 m2
Beghleti St
Tbilisi, Isani
3-BR cottage, from $200,000, 264.6 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍756 per m2
264.6 m22 floors238 m2
2-ой переулок Апсароси, 18л
Gonio