Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
Plot, from $33,085, null m², null
$‍33,085
509 m2
Tsikhisdziri
Batumi
Plot, from $75,000, null m², null
$‍75,000
450 m2
David Aghmashenebeli Ave
Kobuleti
3-room apartment, from $147,000, 80 m², null
$‍147,000
$‍1,838 per m2
3 rooms80 m23 of 8
Konstantine Gamsakhurdia St, 43
Batumi, Old City
Commercial property, from $332,000, 46 m², null
$‍332,000
$‍7,217 per m2
46 m21 of 8
Iusup Kobaladze St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
4-room townhouse, from $250,000, 245.25 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,019 per m2
245.25 m22 floors
село Авгиа
Gonio
Hotel, from $252,000, 500 m², null
$‍252,000
$‍504 per m2
Hotel500 m22 of 2
David Aghmashenebeli Ave
Kobuleti
4-room house, from $139,000, 135 m², null
$‍139,000
$‍1,030 per m2
135 m22 floors
Цыхидзыри
Kobuleti
Plot, from $82,000, null m², null
$‍82,000
530 m2
Село Сарпи
Kvariati
Plot, from $110,000, null m², null
$‍110,000
3 600 m2
Dagva
Kobuleti
3-room apartment, from $354,086, 82.25 m², null
$‍354,086
$‍4,305 per m2
3 rooms82.25 m27 of 55
Shota Rustaveli St, 52 (Блок B)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Plot, from $60,600, null m², null
$‍60,600
1 515 m2
Шарвбедзеби
Batumi
4-room apartment, from $140,000, 83 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍1,687 per m2
4 rooms83 m215 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 45
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $245,813, 69 m², null
$‍245,813
$‍3,563 per m2
3 rooms69 m21 of 10
Цихисдзири, пос. Букнари, Блок B
Kobuleti
Studio, from $67,000, 32 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍2,094 per m2
1 room32 m235 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $197,000, 77 m², null
$‍197,000
$‍2,558 per m2
3 rooms77 m228 of 41
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 33.1 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍2,024 per m2
2 rooms33.1 m26 of 25
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 42
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $123,000, 72 m², null
$‍123,000
$‍1,708 per m2
2 rooms72 m24 of 7
Petre Melikishvili St, 36
Batumi, Javakhishvili
4-room house, from $150,000, 135 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,111 per m2
135 m22 floors
Цихидзири
Kobuleti
3-room house, from $150,000, 85 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,765 per m2
85 m22 floors
Цихидзири
Kobuleti
Hotel, from $450,000, 477 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍943 per m2
Hotel477 m24 of 4
Giorgi Leonidze St
Batumi, Agmashenebeli