Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)
Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi
Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental!
Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time?
Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays.
Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today!
Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
1 220 listings
$84,175
$2,142 per m2
2 rooms39.3 m213 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6а
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
$99,572
$1,240 per m2
2 rooms80.3 m215 of 16
Angisa St, 53
Batumi, Airport (district), Life Style
$259,000
$1,774 per m2
3 rooms146 m23 of 13
Parnavaz Mepe St, 113–121
Batumi, Rustaveli
$157,000
$1,948 per m2
4 rooms80.6 m23 of 7
Luka Asatiani Lane, 53
Batumi, Javakhishvili
$92,070
$2,475 per m2
1 room37.2 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
$131,320
$2,450 per m2
2 rooms53.6 m28 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
$131,320
$2,450 per m2
2 rooms53.6 m210 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
$280,000
$3,500 per m2
3 rooms80 m24 of 5
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 1/3
Batumi, Old City
$1,023,570
$2,856 per m2
5 rooms358.4 m239 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
$1,352,000
$1,904 per m2
710 m24 floors1 750 m2
2-й переулок Амаглеба
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
$352,000
$1,760 per m2
4 rooms200 m216 of 18
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
$67,000
$2,094 per m2
1 room32 m28 of 19
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
$125,517
$1,788 per m2
2 rooms70.2 m217 of 25
Vladimer Ugrekhelidze St, 15 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Vake, Metropol Kavtaradze
$71,500
$1,300 per m2
3 rooms55 m211 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
$54,000
$1,688 per m2
1 room32 m210 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 53
Batumi, Airport (district)
$300,500
$2,504 per m2
4 rooms120 m26 of 9
село Шуа, 7-я ул.
Batumi, Makhinjauri
$352,000
2 500 m2
Sarpi
Kvariati
$527,000
2 500 m2
Sarpi
Kvariati
$87,000
$1,851 per m2
2 rooms47 m216 of 28
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 49
Batumi, Airport (district)
$65,000
$1,857 per m2
2 rooms35 m217 of 22
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 65
Batumi, Khimshiashvili