Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
Plot, from $52,600, null m², null
$‍52,600
263 m2
Dimitri Svishevsky St, 74
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
Plot, from $193,000, null m², Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 4
$‍193,000
2 405 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 4
Gonio
Studio, from $47,000, 29 m², Aqua Hotel & Apartments
$‍47,000
$‍1,621 per m2
1 room29 m213 of 22
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 23
Batumi, Airport (district), Aqua Hotel & Apartments
Studio, from $53,000, 33.9 m², Komunna Tower
$‍53,000
$‍1,563 per m2
1 room33.9 m220 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
3-room apartment, from $384,000, 80.4 m², null
$‍384,000
$‍4,776 per m2
3 rooms80.4 m225 of 43
Shota Rustaveli St, 4
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $660,000, 194 m², null
$‍660,000
$‍3,402 per m2
3 rooms194 m238 of 43
Shota Rustaveli St, 4
Batumi, Old City
Plot, from $27,000, null m², null
$‍27,000
645 m2
Tavisupleba St
Kobuleti
Plot, from $89,000, null m², null
$‍89,000
6 500 m2
Tavisupleba St
Kobuleti
Plot, from $300,000, null m², Mardi Aquapark
$‍300,000
2 500 m2
Akhalgazrdoba St, 3 (Block A)
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Mardi Aquapark
Plot, from $83,200, null m², null
$‍83,200
1 280 m2
Konstantine Gamsakhurdia St, 20
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $74,500, 54 m², Orbi Plaza
$‍74,500
$‍1,380 per m2
2 rooms54 m25 of 22
Iusup Kobaladze St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Plaza
2-room apartment, from $76,000, 65 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍76,000
$‍1,169 per m2
2 rooms65 m213 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
5-room house, from $300,000, 259 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍1,158 per m2
259 m22 floors496 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 2nd Lane, 5
Gonio
5-room townhouse, from $160,000, 200 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍800 per m2
200 m22 floors
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 45
Gonio
1-room apartment, from $50,000, 35.5 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍50,000
$‍1,408 per m2
1 room35.5 m22 of 15
Adlia St, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
2-room apartment, from $117,000, 47.4 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍117,000
$‍2,468 per m2
2 rooms47.4 m221 of 28
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $127,000, 55 m², null
$‍127,000
$‍2,309 per m2
2 rooms55 m230 of 35
Petre Bagrationi Lane, 131
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $39,500, 31.8 m², Grand Tower
$‍39,500
$‍1,242 per m2
2 rooms31.8 m28 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 18 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Grand Tower
Studio, from $44,470, 37.3 m², Modern Residence
$‍44,470
$‍1,192 per m2
1 room37.3 m24 of 19
Vazha-Pshavela St, 53 (Block 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Modern Residence
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 42 m², GWG Batumi
$‍70,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms42 m217 of 25
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi