Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Eldar/Ильдар (Friends Realty)

Realtor of the agency Friends Realty Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kutaisi, Chakvi, Kobuleti, Kvariati, Bakuriani, Gonio, Tbilisi, Shekvetili, Poti, Charnali, Saguramo, Ureki
Speaks: english, русский
Friends Realty helps you buy property in Batumi through assignment deals at prices lower than developers, sell any property, rent out, or find a rental! Did you know that, according to statistics, only 30% of developers deliver projects on time? Our team has been working in the Batumi real estate market for over 4 years. We have deep market knowledge and have thoroughly checked all developers for reliability and delays. Get a detailed presentation on the properties you're interested in today! Save your time and money!

Saguramo
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$6 000 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
3 224 m²
1 220 listings
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 49 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍73,000
$‍1,490 per m2
2 rooms49 m29 of 19
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 43 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍107,000
$‍2,488 per m2
2 rooms43 m239 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $360,000, 165.1 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍2,180 per m2
3 rooms165.1 m25 of 8
Tsatskhvebi St, 1
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $144,000, 78 m², Orbi City
$‍144,000
$‍1,846 per m2
3 rooms78 m214 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $98,000, 56 m², Alexander Pushkin St, 168 | Ivane Javakhishvili St, 28
$‍98,000
$‍1,750 per m2
2 rooms56 m216 of 20
Ivane Javakhishvili Street, 28
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $46,000, 29 m², null
$‍46,000
$‍1,586 per m2
1 room29 m26 of 15
Angisa St, 8a
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room apartment, from $126,000, 85 m², null
$‍126,000
$‍1,482 per m2
4 rooms85 m25 of 7
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 140
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 76.2 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,034 per m2
3 rooms76.2 m214 of 14
Aleksandre Qazbegi St, 24
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
5-room house, from $177,000, 300 m², null
$‍177,000
$‍590 per m2
300 m22 floors
Shota Rustaveli St
Kobuleti
2-room apartment, from $42,900, 24.15 m², null
$‍42,900
$‍1,776 per m2
2 rooms24.15 m215 of 22
David Mamuladze St, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
1-room apartment, from $62,900, 40.7 m², null
$‍62,900
$‍1,545 per m2
1 room40.7 m26 of 10
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district)
5-room house, from $70,000, 140.95 m², null
$‍70,000
$‍497 per m2
140.95 m22 floors
Abashidze St
Chakvi
3-room apartment, from $245,000, 130 m², null
$‍245,000
$‍1,885 per m2
3 rooms130 m24 of 9
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 80.4 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍4,353 per m2
3 rooms80.4 m236 of 43
Shota Rustaveli St, 4
Batumi, Old City
5-room house, from $89,000, 160 m², null
$‍89,000
$‍556 per m2
160 m21 floor6 500 m2
Shota Rustaveli St
Kobuleti
Plot, from $200,000, null m², null
$‍200,000
3 300 m2
David Aghmashenebli St
Chakvi
Plot, from $325,390, null m², null
$‍325,390
2 503 m2
David Aghmashenebeli 2nd Lane
Kobuleti
Commercial property, from $198,400, 62 m², null
$‍198,400
$‍3,200 per m2
62 m22 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
1-room apartment, from $98,700, 47 m², null
$‍98,700
$‍2,100 per m2
1 room47 m24 of 9
Adlia St, 58е
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $89,000, 63.4 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍89,000
$‍1,404 per m2
3 rooms63.4 m211 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence