Residential projectsDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors

Zugdidi
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$345 000
from
from
43 m²
up to
up to
260 m²
10 listings
3-room penthouse, from $149,000, 71 m², Taghi
$‍149,000
$‍2,099 per m2
3 rooms71 m24 of 4
Mikheil Bukhaidze St, 48
Tbilisi, Chugureti, Taghi
16 days ago
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 70 m², Terrassa Nutsubidze
$‍140,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms70 m25 of 9
Besarion Zhghenti St, 7a
Tbilisi, Vake, Terrassa Nutsubidze
16 days ago
2-room apartment, from $239,000, 64 m², Nino Zhvania St, 55
$‍239,000
$‍3,734 per m2
2 rooms64 m21 of 6
Giorgi Shatberashvili St, 57
Tbilisi, Vake
16 days ago
4-room apartment, from $260,000, 145 m², Bochorma St, 18
$‍260,000
$‍1,793 per m2
4 rooms145 m215 of 20
Bochorma St, 18
Tbilisi, Isani
16 days ago
5-room penthouse, from $345,000, 175 m², null
$‍345,000
$‍1,971 per m2
5 rooms175 m21 of 9
Sairme St, 108
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
16 days ago
2-room apartment, from $58,000, 43.6 m², Dadiani 263
$‍58,000
$‍1,330 per m2
2 rooms43.6 m21 of 12
Tsotne Dadiani St, 263 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, Dadiani 263
16 days ago
4-room apartment, from $183,000, 117 m², null
$‍183,000
$‍1,564 per m2
4 rooms117 m210 of 12
Merab Aleksidze St, 3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
16 days ago
2-room apartment, from $45,000, 46 m², Platinum Isani
$‍45,000
$‍978 per m2
2 rooms46 m27 of 18
Beri Gabriel Salosi Ave, 130 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Isani, Platinum Isani
16 days ago
3-BR duplex, from $92,000, 93 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍989 per m2
93 m22 floors
Ekvtime Taqaishvili St
Ureki
16 days ago
5-room house, from $110,000, 260 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍423 per m2
260 m22 floors801 m2
Lasha Giorgi St, 33
Zugdidi
16 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026