Shako

Shako

Realtor of the agency Continental Real Estate

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, english, русский
Hi, I'm Shako and I work for Continental real estate Agency as a real estate sales agent. The main priority in my work is to correctly define the needs and desires of clients in order to offer them the best solutions. I have two years of experience in the real estate market, which allows me to understand the interests of both buyers and sellers. My goal is to help you find a residential or commercial space that perfectly suits your needs if you want me to find the best property for you or to sell an existing one, you can contact me ([phone hidden] [link hidden]@[link hidden]

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$58 000
up to
up to
$1 200 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
411 m²
27 listings
2-room apartment, from $156,000, 62.3 m², Moedani
$‍156,000
$‍2,504 per m2
2 rooms62.3 m25 of 5
Nikifore Irbakhi St, 17/4
Tbilisi, Isani, Moedani
2-room apartment, from $158,000, 67.3 m², Moedani
$‍158,000
$‍2,348 per m2
2 rooms67.3 m25 of 5
Nikifore Irbakhi St, 17/4
Tbilisi, Isani, Moedani
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 53 m², Park Hill Saburtalo
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
2 rooms53 m211 of 11
Elizbar Mindeli St, 9e
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Hill Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 51 m², Mindelis Diamond
$‍115,000
$‍2,255 per m2
2 rooms51 m215 of 15
Elizbar Mindeli St, 7b
Tbilisi, Vake, Mindelis Diamond
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 82 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,341 per m2
3 rooms82 m21 of 3
Niko Pirosmani St, 29
Tbilisi, Chugureti
5-room apartment, from $1,200,000, 240 m², Giorgi Shatberashvili St, 58
$‍1,200,000
$‍5,000 per m2
5 rooms240 m28 of 8
Giorgi Shatberashvili St, 56
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $84,000, 54 m², Giorgi Chkondideli St, 22, 22a
$‍84,000
$‍1,556 per m2
3 rooms54 m27 of 10
Giorgi Chkondideli St, 22a (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 55 m², Giorgi Chkondideli St, 22, 22a
$‍85,000
$‍1,545 per m2
3 rooms55 m27 of 10
Giorgi Chkondideli St, 22a (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
4-room apartment, from $145,000, 155 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍935 per m2
4 rooms155 m26 of 15
David Bakradze St, 6
Tbilisi, Didube
1-room apartment, from $68,000, 27 m², Krtsanisi Modern
$‍68,000
$‍2,519 per m2
1 room27 m25 of 12
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 61
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Modern
3-room apartment, from $92,000, 61.5 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍1,496 per m2
3 rooms61.5 m27 of 12
Vepkhistqaosani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 59 m², null
$‍113,000
$‍1,915 per m2
2 rooms59 m27 of 10
Arthur Leist St, 1
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 53.8 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍2,045 per m2
2 rooms53.8 m215 of 20
Paata Datuashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 80 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,250 per m2
3 rooms80 m24 of 18
Petre Iberi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $290,000, 105 m², null
$‍290,000
$‍2,762 per m2
3 rooms105 m214 of 15
Chabua Amirejibi Highway, 6
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 82.6 m², Archi Kikvidze Garden
$‍130,000
$‍1,574 per m2
3 rooms82.6 m222 of 24
Zaira Kikvidze 1st Lane, 4 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, Archi Kikvidze Garden
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 73.3 m², Retro Dadiani
$‍175,000
$‍2,387 per m2
3 rooms73.3 m23 of 11
Tsotne Dadiani St, 71
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, Retro Dadiani
3-room apartment, from $89,000, 87.6 m², null
$‍89,000
$‍1,016 per m2
3 rooms87.6 m210 of 11
David Aghmashenebeli Alley, 138a
Tbilisi, Chugureti
2-room apartment, from $118,000, 65 m², null
$‍118,000
$‍1,815 per m2
2 rooms65 m210 of 18
ანნა პოლიტკოვსკაიას ქუჩა, 34
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 150 m², Idea Panorama
$‍250,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms150 m25 of 14
Giorgi Danelia St, 57 (Idea Panorama II)
Tbilisi, Vake, Idea Panorama