Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Iirakli

Iirakli

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: español, français, italiano, türkçe, українська, 中文, العربية, עברית, english, русский, ქართული, deutsch

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
6 listings
4-room apartment, from $602,000, 204 m², Domus Trees
$‍602,000
$‍2,951 per m2
4 rooms204 m29 of 15
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 31
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Trees
17 May 2026
4-room apartment, from $1,200,000, 248 m², Tbilisi Gardens
$‍1,200,000
$‍4,839 per m2
4 rooms248 m229 of 31
Mikheil Asatiani St, 10 bldg 3 (Tower 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Tbilisi Gardens
17 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $780,000, 130 m², Domus Park Vake
$‍780,000
$‍6,000 per m2
3 rooms130 m211 of 13
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 87
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Park Vake
17 May 2026
3-room apartment, from $302,000, 123 m², Sakeni
$‍302,000
$‍2,455 per m2
3 rooms123 m218 of 35
Vaja-Pshavela Ave, 25
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Sakeni
16 May 2026
4-room apartment, from $1,050,000, 170 m², Domus Park Vake
$‍1,050,000
$‍6,176 per m2
4 rooms170 m29 of 13
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 87
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Park Vake
16 May 2026
5-room house, from $1,300,000, 300 m², Lisi Green Urban
$‍1,300,000
$‍4,333 per m2
300 m22 floors1 200 m2
Avto Varazi St
Tbilisi, Vake, Lisi Green Urban
16 May 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026