Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$25 500
up to
up to
$249 000
from
from
22 m²
up to
up to
200 m²
13 listings
3-room house, from $169,000, 65 m², null
$‍169,000
$‍2,600 per m2
65 m21 floor1 277 m2
მე-5 ქუჩა, 29
Batumi
Studio, from $25,500, 22 m², Comfort by Orbi
$‍25,500
$‍1,159 per m2
1 room22 m220 of 34
Niko Pirosmani St, 21a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Comfort by Orbi
1-room apartment, from $39,900, 32 m², Comfort by Orbi
$‍39,900
$‍1,247 per m2
1 room32 m233 of 34
Niko Pirosmani St, 21a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Comfort by Orbi
Studio, from $29,900, 27 m², Comfort by Orbi
$‍29,900
$‍1,107 per m2
1 room27 m217 of 34
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Comfort by Orbi
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 166 m², Al Mare
$‍165,000
$‍994 per m2
Free layout166 m26 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
2-room apartment, from $99,000, 51 m², Tropical Garden
$‍99,000
$‍1,941 per m2
2 rooms51 m25 of 20
Mezghvauri St, 41 (Block A)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
Studio, from $43,000, 28 m², Orbi City
$‍43,000
$‍1,536 per m2
1 room28 m25 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7б (блок D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $79,000, 40 m², Tropical Garden
$‍79,000
$‍1,975 per m2
1 room40 m24 of 13
Mezghvauri St, 41 (Block A)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
2-room apartment, from $99,000, 51 m², Tropical Garden
$‍99,000
$‍1,941 per m2
2 rooms51 m25 of 13
Mezghvauri St, 41 (Block A)
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
Studio, from $69,990, 35 m², Tropical Garden
$‍69,990
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room35 m212 of 20
Mezghvauri street, 41b (Block B)
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden
5-room townhouse, from $249,000, 200 m², Homex Village
$‍249,000
$‍1,245 per m2
200 m23 floors
Giorgi Leonidze Lane, 3
Kobuleti, Homex Village
Studio, from $36,500, 31 m², Avant-garde by Orbi
$‍36,500
$‍1,177 per m2
1 room31 m29 of 30
Tbel Abuseridze St, 11e
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Avant-garde by Orbi
2-room apartment, from $108,900, 50 m², Tropical Garden
$‍108,900
$‍2,178 per m2
2 rooms50 m28 of 20
Mezghvauri St, 41B
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Tropical Garden