Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Daria Gor

Daria Gor

Realtor of the agency Lucasa Group

Works: Gudauri, Tbilisi
Speaks: english, русский, ქართული
GEORGIA • TBILISI • BATUMI 🏠 REAL ESTATE AGENCY & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY 🏘 RENT/BUY FOR LIVING & INVESTMENT 🏡 HOME STAGING, RENOVATION, CONSTRUCTION

Gudauri
2
3
4+
from
from
$94 000
up to
up to
$460 000
from
from
52 m²
up to
up to
226 m²
9 listings
5-room apartment, from $400,000, 226 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍1,770 per m2
5 rooms226 m23 of 3
Vasil Petriashvili St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
12 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 123 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍1,585 per m2
3 rooms123 m213 of 16
Vakhtang Bochorishvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
12 April 2026
4-room apartment, from $185,000, 140.4 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍1,318 per m2
4 rooms140.4 m217 of 18
Spiridon Kedia St
Tbilisi, Didube
12 April 2026
3-room apartment, from $460,000, 198 m², Krtsanisi Residence
$‍460,000
$‍2,323 per m2
3 rooms198 m22 of 4
Krtsanisi St, 47 (Block C6)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Residence
12 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 53.9 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,763 per m2
2 rooms53.9 m22 of 4
поселок Гудаури F4
Gudauri
12 April 2026
4-room apartment, from $235,000, 125 m², null
$‍235,000
$‍1,880 per m2
4 rooms125 m22 of 16
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
12 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $270,000, 87.1 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍3,100 per m2
2 rooms87.1 m22 of 5
Krtsanisi St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
12 April 2026
4-room apartment, from $260,000, 142.34 m², null
$‍260,000
$‍1,827 per m2
4 rooms142.34 m26 of 9
Kobuleti St
Tbilisi, Vake
12 April 2026
2-room apartment, from $94,000, 52 m², null
$‍94,000
$‍1,808 per m2
2 rooms52 m25 of 6
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
12 April 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026