Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Alessio Tsereteli

Alessio Tsereteli

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский

Realtor properties

3 listings
5-room house, from $375,000, 280 m², null
$‍375,000
$‍1,339 per m2
280 m23 floors770 m2
Магнетити, Капровани, 24
Chakvi
6 days ago
3-room house, from $299,750, 110 m², null
$‍299,750
$‍2,725 per m2
110 m21 floor1 000 m2
Ачи, Озургети, 5
Batumi
6 days ago
3-room house, from $225,000, 150 m², null
$‍225,000
$‍1,500 per m2
150 m22 floors1 200 m2
Achi, 5
Batumi
6 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026