Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$240 000
from
from
48 m²
up to
up to
290 m²
9 listings
Studio, from $81,000, 49.8 m², Green Diamond
$‍81,000
$‍1,627 per m2
2 rooms49.8 m22 of 13
Bob Walsh St, 32 bld 1 (Block G)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Green Diamond
Today, 09:59
Plot, from $100,000, null m², null
$‍100,000
792 m2
Khvanchkara St, 14
Tbilisi, Gldani
7 days ago
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 105 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,429 per m2
4 rooms105 m29 of 9
Samtredia St, 2
Tbilisi, Didube
14 days ago
Plot, from $35,000, null m², null
$‍35,000
1 000 m2
Natakhtari St
Mtskheta, Saburtalo
17 days ago
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 48 m², null
$‍83,000
$‍1,729 per m2
2 rooms48 m28 of 13
Guram Abramishvili St, 3
Tbilisi, Isani
31 days ago
Plot, from $89,000, null m², null
$‍89,000
450 m2
David Aghmashenebeli Alley, 10
Mtskheta, Saburtalo
31 days ago
3-room apartment, from $55,000, 52 m², Niko Pirosmani St, 38
$‍55,000
$‍1,058 per m2
3 rooms52 m22 of 5
Niko Pirosmani St, 38
Rustavi
73 days ago
Commercial property, from $240,000, 290 m², Sándor Petőfi St, 19
$‍240,000
$‍828 per m2
290 m22 of 12
Sándor Petőfi St, 19
Tbilisi, Isani
73 days ago
3-room apartment, from $158,000, 87 m², null
$‍158,000
$‍1,816 per m2
3 rooms87 m212 of 16
Akaki Tsereteli Ave, 1
Tbilisi, Didube
85 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026