Sophia Estates

Sophia Estates

Realtor of the agency Real Estate Georfia

Works: Tbilisi, Gori, Bazaleti, Mtskheta, Batumi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, english, русский
Sophia Estates Reliable real estate, transparent transactions, the best properties on the Georgian market 🇬🇪

Bazaleti
2
3
4+
from
from
$8 000
up to
up to
$755 000
from
from
14 m²
up to
up to
350 m²
25 listings
Studio, from $195,000, 67 m², Sakeni
$‍195,000
$‍2,910 per m2
2 rooms67 m222 of 35
Vaja-Pshavela Ave, 25
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Sakeni
2-room apartment, from $109,000, 70 m², null
$‍109,000
$‍1,557 per m2
2 rooms70 m22 of 14
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 36
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $365,000, 140 m², null
$‍365,000
$‍2,607 per m2
4 rooms140 m28 of 12
Ivane Tarkhnishvili St, 9
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 51 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,725 per m2
2 rooms51 m29 of 11
Evgeni Mikeladze St, 3a
Tbilisi, Didube
3-room house, from $140,000, 60 m², null
$‍140,000
$‍2,333 per m2
60 m21 floor200 m2
Minadora Orjonikidze-Toroshelidze St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Plot, from $279,500, null m², null
$‍279,500
1 511 m2
Vakhtang Meekvsi St
Tsavkisi, Mtatsminda
Parking space, from $8,000, 14 m², New French District
$‍8,000
$‍571 per m2
Parking space14 m2
Mikheil Ipolitov-Ivanov St, 10 (French District)
Tbilisi, Gldani, New French District
4-room apartment, from $555,000, 210 m², null
$‍555,000
$‍2,643 per m2
4 rooms210 m210 of 10
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 49b
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $30,000, null m², null
$‍30,000
1 380 m2
გორი-ვარიანი-ცხინვალი
Gori
Plot, from $30,000, null m², null
$‍30,000
544 m2
შ, 143
Bazaleti
Plot, from $755,000, null m², null
$‍755,000
470 000 m2
ზაჰესი-მცხეთა-კავთისხევი-გორი-სკრა-ქარელი-ოსიაური
Tbilisi
5-room house, from $160,000, 170 m², null
$‍160,000
$‍941 per m2
170 m23 floors475 m2
Tao St
Batumi
Plot, from $50,000, null m², null
$‍50,000
400 m2
საგურამო-ზედაზნის მონასტერი
Mtskheta
Plot, from $288,400, null m², null
$‍288,400
721 m2
Andro Chilaia St
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $30,000, null m², null
$‍30,000
544 m2
ბაგისჭალა-დუშეთი-არაგვისპირი
Bazaleti
Studio, from $117,000, 80 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,463 per m2
3 rooms80 m25 of 16
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $200,000, 350 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍571 per m2
350 m22 floors550 m2
Meri Shervashidze St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Plot, from $44,520, null m², null
$‍44,520
371 m2
Zurab Machkhaneli St
Tbilisi, Samgori
Plot, from $105,000, null m², null
$‍105,000
2 100 m2
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 151
Mtskheta
Plot, from $60,000, null m², null
$‍60,000
50 000 000 m2
შ, 143
Bazaleti