Residential projectsCottages📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleLand for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
1
2
3
from
from
$75 000
up to
up to
$250 000
from
from
40 m²
up to
up to
74 m²
8 listings
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 53 m², New Wave
$‍130,000
$‍2,453 per m2
2 rooms53 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
9 days ago
1-room apartment, from $75,000, 40.4 m², Alley Palace
$‍75,000
$‍1,856 per m2
1 room40.4 m223 of 36
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alley Palace
9 days ago
1-room apartment, from $147,000, 49 m², Alliance Palace
$‍147,000
$‍3,000 per m2
1 room49 m223 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
9 days ago
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 53 m², New Wave
$‍130,000
$‍2,453 per m2
2 rooms53 m229 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
9 days ago
1-room apartment, from $250,000, 74 m², Porta Batumi Tower
$‍250,000
$‍3,378 per m2
1 room74 m29 of 43
Egnate Ninoshvili St, 2
Batumi, Old City, Porta Batumi Tower
9 days ago
2-room apartment, from $180,000, 60 m², Alliance Palace
$‍180,000
$‍3,000 per m2
2 rooms60 m233 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
9 days ago
1-room apartment, from $80,000, 41 m², Alley Palace
$‍80,000
$‍1,951 per m2
1 room41 m223 of 41
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alley Palace
9 days ago
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 63 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍139,000
$‍2,206 per m2
3 rooms63 m212 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
9 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026