Tsotne Tkemaladze

Tsotne Tkemaladze

Realtor of the agency ark invest

Works: Tbilisi, Kobuleti, Mtskheta, Chakvi, Gonio, Kvariati, Batumi, Zugdidi, Telavi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, english, русский
I’m a real estate agent from Tbilisi focused on helping people find homes that truly fit their lives. I value honesty, clear communication, and fair deals. My goal is simple — to make buying or selling property smooth, transparent, and stress-free.

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 960
up to
up to
$8 000 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
7 200 m²
85 listings
Plot, from $4,425,000, null m², null
$‍4,425,000
177 000 m2
Tina Tsavkiseli 3rd Dead End
Tsavkisi, Mtatsminda
Plot, from $487,000, null m², null
$‍487,000
7 896 m2
Karibchi St
Mtskheta
Plot, from $2,250,000, null m², null
$‍2,250,000
355 000 m2
Tbilisi St
Telavi
Plot, from $540,500, null m², null
$‍540,500
4 700 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 6th Dead End
Gonio
2-room apartment, from $70,400, 63.6 m², null
$‍70,400
$‍1,107 per m2
2 rooms63.6 m210 of 15
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 80.1 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,099 per m2
3 rooms80.1 m24 of 15
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $59,400, 54.7 m², null
$‍59,400
$‍1,086 per m2
2 rooms54.7 m26 of 15
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $40,700, 37.8 m², null
$‍40,700
$‍1,077 per m2
1 room37.8 m210 of 15
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $157,000, 78.1 m², m³ Saburtalo
$‍157,000
$‍2,010 per m2
3 rooms78.1 m24 of 10
Marshal Gelovani Ave, 23 block 9 (Block 9)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m³ Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $86,200, 75.7 m², Avtandili St, 11
$‍86,200
$‍1,139 per m2
3 rooms75.7 m26 of 8
Avtandili St,
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $63,135, 54.9 m², Avtandili St, 11
$‍63,135
$‍1,150 per m2
2 rooms54.9 m24 of 8
Avtandili St,
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $76,600, 73.6 m², Avtandili St, 11
$‍76,600
$‍1,041 per m2
2 rooms73.6 m26 of 8
Avtandili St,
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $65,880, 54.9 m², Avtandili St, 11
$‍65,880
$‍1,200 per m2
2 rooms54.9 m24 of 8
Avtandili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $60,000, null m², null
$‍60,000
451 m2
Ioane Lazi St
Kvariati
3-room apartment, from $35,960, 62 m², null
$‍35,960
$‍580 per m2
3 rooms62 m21 of 12
Merab Baramia St
Zugdidi
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 70 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,429 per m2
3 rooms70 m24 of 5
Arzaqan (Dimitri) Emukhvari St, 11
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 64 m², Didi Dighomi Inn
$‍83,000
$‍1,297 per m2
2 rooms64 m216 of 16
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 40 (Didi Dighomi Inn E1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Didi Dighomi Inn
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 54 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍1,481 per m2
2 rooms54 m27 of 10
Kerch St, 2
Tbilisi, Gldani
10-room house, from $148,000, 196 m², null
$‍148,000
$‍755 per m2
196 m21 floor448 m2
Sarkineti St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
4-room apartment, from $117,000, 78 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,500 per m2
4 rooms78 m22 of 9
Aleksi Gobronidze St
Tbilisi, Gldani