Tsotne Tkemaladze

Tsotne Tkemaladze

Realtor of the agency ark invest

Works: Tbilisi, Kobuleti, Mtskheta, Chakvi, Gonio, Kvariati, Batumi, Zugdidi, Telavi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, english, русский
I’m a real estate agent from Tbilisi focused on helping people find homes that truly fit their lives. I value honesty, clear communication, and fair deals. My goal is simple — to make buying or selling property smooth, transparent, and stress-free.

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 960
up to
up to
$8 000 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
7 200 m²
85 listings
Hotel, from $520,000, 878 m², null
$‍520,000
$‍592 per m2
Hotel878 m23 of 3
Shota Rustaveli St
Kobuleti
6-room house, from $300,000, 322 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍932 per m2
322 m21 floor1 300 m2
თბილისი-თიანეთი
Mtskheta
4-room apartment, from $137,000, 112 m², Archi Digomi 2
$‍137,000
$‍1,223 per m2
4 rooms112 m23 of 18
Parnavaz Mepe Ave, 26a (Archi Digomi 2A)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Digomi 2
Plot, from $350,000, null m², null
$‍350,000
383 m2
Teleti St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
4-room apartment, from $110,000, 115 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍957 per m2
4 rooms115 m22 of 11
Parnavaz Mepe Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Plot, from $76,900, null m², null
$‍76,900
901 m2
David Aghmashenebli St
Chakvi
Plot, from $74,000, null m², null
$‍74,000
1 000 m2
Kalaubani St
Mtskheta
Plot, from $950,000, null m², null
$‍950,000
130 000 m2
Elene Gokieli St
Tbilisi, Samgori
5-room apartment, from $190,000, 146 m², Bochorma St, 18
$‍190,000
$‍1,301 per m2
5 rooms146 m24 of 23
Bochorma St, 18
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $92,000, 63 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍1,460 per m2
3 rooms63 m210 of 16
Mirian Mepe St, 1
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $230,000, 950 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍242 per m2
950 m23 floors700 m2
Ioseb Mansvetashvili St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Hotel, from $450,000, 423 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍1,064 per m2
Hotel423 m24 of 4
Shorapani St, 35
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 117 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍2,393 per m2
3 rooms117 m29 of 11
Vladimer Gabashvili St, 9
Tbilisi, Vake
Plot, from $540,500, null m², null
$‍540,500
4 700 m2
Gonio St
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $150,000, 52 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,885 per m2
2 rooms52 m23 of 14
Korneli Kekelidze St, 17
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $81,000, 54 m², Petre Iberi St, 22
$‍81,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms54 m211 of 12
Petre Iberi St, 22
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 55.3 m², m² at Chkondideli
$‍110,000
$‍1,989 per m2
2 rooms55.3 m23 of 25
Giorgi Chqondideli St, 36A (Block 3)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, m² at Chkondideli
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 50 m², m² at Chkondideli
$‍113,000
$‍2,260 per m2
2 rooms50 m24 of 10
Giorgi Chqondideli St, 40 (Block 12)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, m² at Chkondideli
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 65 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,692 per m2
3 rooms65 m28 of 18
Marat Nozadze St, 10
Tbilisi, Gldani
4-room apartment, from $199,000, 110 m², Vakhtanga Gorgasali St, 73
$‍199,000
$‍1,809 per m2
4 rooms110 m214 of 18
Vakhtanga Gorgasali St, 73
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi