Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
New Key

New Key

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский

Realtor properties

6 listings
Studio, from $44,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍44,000
$‍1,467 per m2
1 room30 m239 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 11:40
Studio, from $48,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍48,000
$‍1,600 per m2
1 room30 m26 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 10:52
Studio, from $42,000, 25 m², Orbi City
$‍42,000
$‍1,680 per m2
1 room25 m211 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7 (block D2)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 10:19
3-room apartment, from $147,000, 78 m², Orbi City
$‍147,000
$‍1,885 per m2
3 rooms78 m233 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 10:18
Studio, from $54,000, 25 m², Orbi City
$‍54,000
$‍2,160 per m2
1 room25 m235 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 10:17
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍73,000
$‍2,433 per m2
2 rooms30 m236 of 55
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Today, 10:17
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026