Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Bendeliani Estate

Bendeliani Estate

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский, english

Realtor properties

5 listings
2-room apartment, from $179,000, 67.4 m², null
$‍179,000
$‍2,656 per m2
2 rooms67.4 m24 of 5
Noe Zhordania St, 19
Batumi, Old City
4 days ago
3-room penthouse, from $208,000, 105.4 m², null
$‍208,000
$‍1,973 per m2
3 rooms105.4 m25 of 5
Noe Zhordania St, 19
Batumi, Old City
4 days ago
Studio, from $36,595, 34.5 m², Life Style
$‍36,595
$‍1,061 per m2
1 room34.5 m24 of 16
Angisa St, 53
Batumi, Airport (district), Life Style
4 days ago
3-room apartment, from $122,000, 77.6 m², The Parallel
$‍122,000
$‍1,572 per m2
3 rooms77.6 m212 of 35
Tbel Abuseridze St, 23 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, The Parallel
4 days ago
Studio, from $65,000, 33.4 m², Lagoon Resort
$‍65,000
$‍1,946 per m2
1 room33.4 m24 of 8
Адлия 53, Блок B
Batumi, Airport (district), Lagoon Resort
4 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026