Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals

Rent
5 listings
Studio, from $52,000, 29 m², Your Space
$‍52,000
$‍1,793 per m2
1 room29 m29 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
Today, 13:10
Studio, from $60,000, 33.5 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍1,791 per m2
1 room33.5 m28 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 14
Batumi, Bagrationi
Today, 19:59
2-room apartment, from $65,000, 46 m², Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
$‍65,000
$‍1,413 per m2
2 rooms46 m211 of 24
Iusup Kobaladze St, 8a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
30 days ago
4-room apartment, from $190,000, 88 m², Your Space
$‍190,000
$‍2,159 per m2
4 rooms88 m218 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
30 days ago
Studio, from $67,000, 34 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,971 per m2
3 rooms34 m28 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 14
Batumi, Bagrationi
35 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026