Irakli
Realtor of the agency "My Georgian House"
Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: ქართული, русский
[phone hidden] WATSAP
Hello!
We have a large real estate database with easy search
🗣 ON THE MAP 🗺 ([link hidden]
Come visit and choose 😊
Or we can choose your options ourselves.
Write 🙏 what kind of accommodation do you need?
⬇️
🗣 Also, all the objects in the Channel ([link hidden]
Commercial real estate
1
2
3
4+
5 listings
$270,000
$931 per m2
290 m22 floors300 m2
Ivane Andronikashvili St, 8
Batumi, Bagrationi
$270,000
$931 per m2
290 m23 floors70 m2
Ivane Andronikashvili St, 24
Batumi, Bagrationi
$130,000
$2,500 per m2
52 m21 floor400 m2
Mezghvaurta St, 18
Batumi
$60,700
$145 per m2
420 m22 floors6 000 m2
Revaz Laghidze St, 30
Batumi
$200,000
$400 per m2
500 m23 floors120 m2
Memed Kontselidze St, 39
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi