Giorgi Bolotashvili

Giorgi Bolotashvili

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
Rentals & Sales | Premium Apartments 👋 Hi! I’m Giorgi, a real estate agent at Bloomer Properties. I work with both rentals and sales, focusing on high-quality apartments in Tbilisi’s best residential complexes. 🌆 What properties do I offer? I work only with clean, modern, well-renovated homes in the city’s most popular areas: ✨ Vake ✨ Saburtalo ✨ Bagebi ✨ Lisi ✨ City Center / Mtatsminda 🧭 What you can expect from me: ✔ Fast & professional communication ✔ Verified and accurate listings ✔ Personalized apartment selection based on your needs ✔ Full assistance from viewing to contract ✔ Comfortable service for foreign clients (English friendly) 🏡 Looking to rent? I’ll help you find a comfortable, modern apartment that fits your budget and lifestyle. 💼 Planning to buy? I offer properties in strong locations with high demand and solid investment potential. 📞 Feel free to contact me anytime — I’m here to help you find the perfect home in Tbilisi.

Plot
2
3
4+
from
from
$80 000
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
51 m²
up to
up to
733 m²
38 listings
Plot, from $310,000, null m², null
$‍310,000
489 m2
Tsebeldi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
10-room house, from $900,000, 733 m², null
$‍900,000
$‍1,228 per m2
733 m23 floors1 224 m2
Dighmi Tsqali St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $88,000, 60.4 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
$‍88,000
$‍1,457 per m2
2 rooms60.4 m217 of 19
Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
Tbilisi, Isani
5-room apartment, from $330,000, 253.5 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
$‍330,000
$‍1,302 per m2
Free layout253.5 m217 of 19
Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $150,000, 71.1 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
$‍150,000
$‍2,110 per m2
2 rooms71.1 m23 of 19
Richard Holbrooke St, 9a
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $101,000, 60 m², Mtkvari Residence
$‍101,000
$‍1,683 per m2
2 rooms60 m29 of 12
Mikheil Abramishvili St, 36 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Isani, Mtkvari Residence
Studio, from $230,000, 76 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍3,026 per m2
3 rooms76 m27 of 8
Sanapiro St, 12/2
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 96.1 m², Shio Chitadze St, 9
$‍220,000
$‍2,289 per m2
3 rooms96.1 m22 of 10
Shio Chitadze St, 9
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $110,000, 53 m², Richard Holbrooke St, 7a
$‍110,000
$‍2,075 per m2
2 rooms53 m213 of 14
Richard Holbrooke St, 9
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $127,000, 75 m², Petre Kavtaradze St, 19, 19a
$‍127,000
$‍1,693 per m2
2 rooms75 m24 of 7
Petre Kavtaradze St, 19
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $125,000, 58 m², Eco Lisi
$‍125,000
$‍2,155 per m2
2 rooms58 m22 of 10
Ivane Gvaramidze St, 56 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Eco Lisi
4-room apartment, from $295,000, 102 m², null
$‍295,000
$‍2,892 per m2
4 rooms102 m23 of 9
Mtskheta St, 8
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $100,000, 51 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍1,961 per m2
2 rooms51 m24 of 4
Tsinanauri St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Hotel, from $480,000, 307.85 m², null
$‍480,000
$‍1,559 per m2
Hotel307.85 m23 of 3
Galaktion Tabidze St, 15
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $660,000, 160 m², Zakaria Paliashvili St, 65
$‍660,000
$‍4,125 per m2
4 rooms160 m29 of 11
Zakaria Paliashvili St, 65
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $220,000, 105 m², m³ Saburtalo
$‍220,000
$‍2,095 per m2
3 rooms105 m25 of 9
Marshal Gelovani Ave, ბლოკი 14
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m³ Saburtalo
Studio, from $125,000, 58 m², Eco Lisi
$‍125,000
$‍2,155 per m2
2 rooms58 m22 of 10
Ivane Gvaramidze St, 56 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Eco Lisi
5-room apartment, from $395,000, 170 m², null
$‍395,000
$‍2,324 per m2
5 rooms170 m23 of 10
Simon Janashia St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $120,000, 67.4 m², Filigreen
$‍120,000
$‍1,780 per m2
2 rooms67.4 m21 of 6
Giorgi Danelia St, 12
Tbilisi, Vake, Filigreen
Studio, from $130,000, 156.1 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍833 per m2
4 rooms156.1 m23 of 3
Mikheil Tsinamdzghvrishvili St, 1/5
Tbilisi, Chugureti