Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Natalia Rodina

Natalia Rodina

Works: Telavi, Borjomi, Bazaleti, Batumi, Charnali, Chakvi, Shekvetili

Bazaleti
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$195 000
from
from
57 m²
up to
up to
191 m²
10 listings
Plot, from $99,000, null m², null
$‍99,000
660 m2
Vasil Barnov St
Telavi
Yesterday, 18:36
3-room apartment, from $99,000, 57 m², null
$‍99,000
$‍1,737 per m2
3 rooms57 m28 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 57
Batumi, Javakhishvili
17 days ago
Plot, from $49,000, null m², null
$‍49,000
400 m2
Haidar Abashidze, 57
Shekvetili
17 days ago
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 60 m², Solis Residence
$‍135,000
$‍2,250 per m2
2 rooms60 m221 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
17 days ago
Plot, from $165,000, null m², null
$‍165,000
3 300 m2
David Aghmashenebli St, 1
Chakvi
17 days ago
5-room house, from $195,000, 191 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍1,021 per m2
191 m23 floors300 m2
халваши, 1
Charnali
17 days ago
Plot, from $59,000, null m², null
$‍59,000
2 100 m2
мугарети, 1
Borjomi
17 days ago
Plot, from $58,000, null m², null
$‍58,000
1 700 m2
цагреви, 1
Borjomi
17 days ago
Plot, from $99,100, null m², null
$‍99,100
8 261 m2
хашури, 1
Borjomi
17 days ago
Plot, from $45,000, null m², null
$‍45,000
680 m2
базалети, 1
Bazaleti
17 days ago
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026