House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 000
up to
up to
$513 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
400 m²
217 listings
Studio, from $43,260, 25 m², Sunrise
$‍43,260
$‍1,730 per m2
1 room25 m29 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 60 m², Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
$‍110,000
$‍1,833 per m2
3 rooms60 m214 of 15
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $77,250, 37 m², STEPS
$‍77,250
$‍2,088 per m2
1 room37 m213 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 61 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍139,000
$‍2,279 per m2
3 rooms61 m212 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $69,000, 40 m², Akhalgazrdoba St, 1
$‍69,000
$‍1,725 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 13
Akhalgazrdoba St, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
3-room apartment, from $66,000, 32 m², null
$‍66,000
$‍2,063 per m2
3 rooms32 m24 of 8
Akaki Tsereteli St, 8
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 54 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍90,000
$‍1,667 per m2
2 rooms54 m213 of 21
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 65 m², New Wave
$‍180,000
$‍2,769 per m2
3 rooms65 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
Commercial property, from $117,300, 51 m², null
$‍117,300
$‍2,300 per m2
51 m22 of 7
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 28
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $53,000, 35 m², null
$‍53,000
$‍1,514 per m2
1 room35 m227 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 87 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍148,000
$‍1,701 per m2
3 rooms87 m218 of 26
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $80,500, 45 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍80,500
$‍1,789 per m2
1 room45 m26 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
4-room apartment, from $160,000, 92 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
$‍160,000
$‍1,739 per m2
4 rooms92 m23 of 15
General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $151,000, 72 m², Black Sea Avangard
$‍151,000
$‍2,097 per m2
3 rooms72 m25 of 9
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Black Sea Avangard
3-room apartment, from $99,500, 54 m², null
$‍99,500
$‍1,843 per m2
3 rooms54 m217 of 22
David Mamuladze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $76,000, 32 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍76,000
$‍2,375 per m2
1 room32 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $82,800, 37 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍82,800
$‍2,238 per m2
1 room37 m217 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 51 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,471 per m2
2 rooms51 m215 of 35
Niko Pirosmani St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $52,000, 31 m², Aqua Hotel & Apartments
$‍52,000
$‍1,677 per m2
1 room31 m28 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 23 (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Aqua Hotel & Apartments
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 77 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍1,623 per m2
3 rooms77 m27 of 13
Ketevan Tsamebuli St, 63
Batumi, Agmashenebeli