Apartments for sale in Tbilisi Acres

Layouts
Apartments
2
3
4+
from
from
$87 331
up to
up to
$158 802
from
from
44 m²
up to
up to
79 m²
28 layouts
28 layouts
2-room apartment, from $87,331, 44.9 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍87,331
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms44.9 m22-4 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A12
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $88,157, 44.3 m², Tbilisi Acres
2 apartments
from $‍88,157
$‍1,990 per m2
2 rooms44.3 m22-6 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B4
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $88,157, 44.3 m², Tbilisi Acres
2 apartments
from $‍88,157
$‍1,990 per m2
2 rooms44.3 m22-6 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B5
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $88,887, 45.7 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍88,887
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms45.7 m22-4 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A9
completion in Q3 2028
Browse apartments on the building layout
Apartments as cards, in a list... It's convenient, but let's take a look at the whole house!
2-room apartment, from $88,953, 44.7 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍88,953
$‍1,990 per m2
2 rooms44.7 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A13
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $95,500, 49.1 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍95,500
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A7
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $95,500, 49.1 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍95,500
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A8
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $95,500, 49.1 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍95,500
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A10
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $95,500, 49.1 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍95,500
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms49.1 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A12
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $97,639, 50.2 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍97,639
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A7
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $97,639, 50.2 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍97,639
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A8
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $97,639, 50.2 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍97,639
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A9
completion in Q3 2028
2-room apartment, from $97,639, 50.2 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍97,639
$‍1,945 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m21 of 6
Naphetvrebi
A12
completion in Q3 2028
3-room apartment, from $144,708, 74.4 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍144,708
$‍1,945 per m2
3 rooms74.4 m27 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B4
completion in Q3 2028
3-room apartment, from $144,708, 74.4 m², Tbilisi Acres
1 apartment
from $‍144,708
$‍1,945 per m2
3 rooms74.4 m27 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B5
completion in Q3 2028
3-room apartment, from $147,237, 75.7 m², Tbilisi Acres
2 apartments
from $‍147,237
$‍1,945 per m2
3 rooms75.7 m22-6 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B1
completion in Q3 2028
3-room apartment, from $147,237, 75.7 m², Tbilisi Acres
3 apartments
from $‍147,237
$‍1,945 per m2
3 rooms75.7 m22-6 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B2
completion in Q3 2028
3-room apartment, from $147,237, 75.7 m², Tbilisi Acres
2 apartments
from $‍147,237
$‍1,945 per m2
3 rooms75.7 m22-6 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B3
completion in Q3 2028
3-room apartment, from $147,237, 75.7 m², Tbilisi Acres
5 apartments
from $‍147,237
$‍1,945 per m2
3 rooms75.7 m22-6 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B4
completion in Q3 2028
3-room apartment, from $147,237, 75.7 m², Tbilisi Acres
5 apartments
from $‍147,237
$‍1,945 per m2
3 rooms75.7 m22-6 of 8
Naphetvrebi
B5
completion in Q3 2028
How can we improve this page?