Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is located in the prestigious Vake district of Tbilisi, just three kilometers from the city center. The area boasts excellent ecology due to its proximity to Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial facilities.
Neighborhood infrastructure:
A cardiovascular clinic, hospital, and pharmacy are located near the new building. Two cinemas, a beauty salon, and numerous cafes, restaurants, and bars offering various leisure options are also close by.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a multi-story building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern design meets international architectural standards. The robust reinforced concrete structure has a lightweight appearance thanks to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
The grounds are landscaped and include dedicated parking spaces, as well as recreational areas for adults and children. The building and its integrated structures house on-site infrastructure facilities and commercial spaces.
About the apartments:
Apartments in the complex are available for full payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with original layouts. Panoramic windows provide excellent natural light in all rooms.