About Archi Kikvidze Residential Complex The Archi Kikvidze residential complex is located in the Nadzaladevi district, on Z. Kikvidze is an ideal place to stay due to its convenient location. The Gotsiridze and Didube metro stations are just a two-minute walk from the complex, which provides its residents with excellent transport accessibility and makes it easy to get to various parts of the city. One of the main features of Archi Kikvidze is its spacious green courtyard of 15,000 square meters. This gorgeous courtyard offers a variety of seating areas where residents can relax and enjoy the fresh air. Specially equipped sports and playgrounds make the complex especially attractive for families with children, providing them with the opportunity to spend time actively outside. Archi Kikvidze Park creates a favorable and healthy living environment, providing maximum comfort for all its inhabitants. An important aspect of the project is the availability of commercial space that adds additional amenities for residents, providing a wide range of services right on the territory of the complex. Innovative and environmentally friendly materials are used in the construction of the complex. One of the key materials is the building blocks of the German brand YTONG, which are known for their energy-efficient properties. These units help maintain a comfortable indoor temperature at any time of the year, which significantly reduces energy consumption and reduces utility bills by 40%. Thus, the Archi Kikvidze residential complex is a combination of convenience, modern design and environmental sustainability. It offers its residents a high quality of life, comfort and economic benefits, making it one of the most attractive places to live in the Nadzaladevi district.