1-room apartment for sale on the 23rd floor. This residential complex in Tbilisi is a symbol of modern living comfort, embodied in high-quality construction and well-thought-out infrastructure. Located in the prestigious Gldani district, it represents an oasis of peace and convenience amidst the city bustle. Advantages: • promising location • established surrounding infrastructure • convenient transport links • reliable construction technologies • enhanced sound insulation • modern equipment • expressive architecture • stylish exterior lighting • three-meter ceilings • practical apartment layouts • modern-style apartments • oversized windows • central communications • landscaped green courtyard • play areas • wide driveways around the buildings • barrier-free environment • private infrastructure • underground and surface parking • designer lobby finishes • high-speed imported elevators A convenient public transport stop is located 350 meters from the complex, with regular buses №292, №293, №304, №313, №321, №335, №351, and minibus №474 providing easy access to other city districts. Furthermore, Sarajishvili metro station is just 750 meters away, making public transit even more accessible. For those who prefer walking, Akhmeteli Theatre station is a 22-minute walk from the complex. The Gldani bus station, a key transport hub for many urban and intercity routes, is located less than 3 kilometers away. Didube bus and railway stations are 6 kilometers from the complex, offering convenient travel options across the country. Additionally, Shota Rustaveli International Airport can be reached in 40–45 minutes by car, making travel even more accessible for residents.