🏠 Apartment for sale in the ecologically clean Lisi district, Leo Kachadze St, 48. Located just a five-minute walk from Lisi Park and Lake. 📐 Area — 48 sq. m 🛏 Rooms — 2 (bedroom, living room + kitchen) 🏢 Floor — 3/4 🚗 Parking space — right at the entrance to the building ✅ Condition — brand new renovation (kitchen with built-in appliances, bathroom). High-quality materials were used, and the apartment is designed in a loft style. 🏠 About the residential complex Lisi House in Tbilisi is a unique new development featuring spacious apartments and private infrastructure, built according to an individual project in a rapidly developing area of the capital. The complex will comprise 14 buildings. ✅ Advantages: • ecologically clean area • lake and park within walking distance • premium quality materials • landscaped yard • 24/7 security • professional landscaping • elegant entrance group • surface parking • play and sports areas • reliable developer with years of experience 📍 Location & Amenities The area hosts several kindergartens, including №201, Geo-Park, and Leader Land Nutsubidze, making it especially attractive for young families. Educational options are diverse, featuring the British-Georgian Academy, Mtsignobart Ukhtsucesi, Millennium, Newton Free School, Public School №102, and the nearby American School. Within a 2 km radius, you will find a shopping center, grocery and home goods stores, pharmacies, bank branches, and various dining options like cafes and pizzerias. 🚗 Transport Infrastructure A public transport stop is 255 meters away, served by bus №329 every 35 minutes. The nearest metro stations, Vazha-Pshavela and State University, are within 4 km, providing quick access to the city's transit system. J5 Company has been active in the Tbilisi real estate market since 2015, specializing in modern residential projects. Their portfolio includes several developments at various construction stages, demonstrating high standards of quality and reliability.