Domus Chavchavadze The Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the capital's city center. This area is characterized by excellent ecology, thanks to its proximity to Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial enterprises. Neighborhood Infrastructure: The development is close to a cardiovascular clinic, a hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops. Also nearby are two cinemas, a beauty salon, as well as many cafes, restaurants, and bars offering various options for relaxation and leisure. Specifications: Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern design reflects global architectural trends. The durable reinforced concrete structure has a lightweight appearance due to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators. Territory: The development grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreational areas for both adults and children. The integrated ground-floor premises house private infrastructure facilities and commercial businesses. About the Apartments: Apartments in the complex can be purchased with a single full payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives. Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with original layouts. Panoramic glazing ensures excellent natural light throughout the living spaces. Resale from the owner! Call us!