Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
This area is characterized by excellent ecology, thanks to the nearby Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial enterprises.
Infrastructure:
Located near the new building are a cardiovascular clinic, a hospital, pharmacies, and various shops. Also nearby are two cinemas, a beauty salon, and numerous cafes, restaurants, and bars offering diverse options for leisure and recreation.
Parameters:
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern appearance aligns with global architectural trends.
The sturdy reinforced concrete structure looks lightweight due to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
Territory:
The grounds of the new development are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for adults and children. The built-in commercial spaces house private infrastructure facilities and businesses.
About the Apartments:
Apartments in the complex can be purchased by paying the full cost upfront. Questions regarding installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with original layouts. Panoramic glazing ensures excellent natural lighting in all rooms.
Resale from the owner!