Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
The area boasts excellent ecology due to its proximity to Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial enterprises.
A cardiac clinic, hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops are located near the new building. There are also two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars offering diverse leisure options nearby.
Key Features:
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern exterior aligns with global architectural trends. The sturdy reinforced concrete structure has a light aesthetic thanks to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
The grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for both adults and children. The built-in commercial spaces house private infrastructure facilities and businesses.
Apartments in the complex are available for full immediate payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with original layouts. Panoramic glazing provides excellent natural light throughout the rooms.