Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
The area boasts excellent ecology, thanks to the nearby Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial facilities.
The development is close to a cardiovascular clinic, hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops. Two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars are also nearby, offering plenty of leisure and recreation options.
Specifications:
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern design aligns with global architectural trends. The solid reinforced concrete structure achieves a light aesthetic through the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
The grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for both adults and children. The ground-floor commercial spaces house on-site infrastructure and business enterprises.
Apartments can be purchased with full immediate payment. Details regarding installments, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers white frame apartments with original layouts. Panoramic windows provide excellent natural light throughout the spaces.
Call now!