Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
This area is known for its excellent ecology, with Mziuri Park nearby and no industrial enterprises in the vicinity.
Infrastructure: the complex is close to cardiology clinics, hospitals, pharmacies, and numerous shops. Two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars are also nearby, offering plenty of options for leisure and recreation.
Features: Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern exterior aligns with global architectural trends.
The durable reinforced concrete structure has a light appearance thanks to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
Territory: the grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for both adults and children. The ground-floor commercial spaces house the complex's own infrastructure and various businesses.
About the apartments: units can be purchased with full immediate payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments with white frame finishes and unique layouts. Panoramic windows ensure excellent natural light throughout the living spaces.