Domus Chavchavadze The residential complex Domus Chavchavadze 31 in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the capital's center. This area is known for its excellent ecology, as Mziuri Park is nearby and there are no industrial enterprises. Micro-district infrastructure: A cardiovascular clinic, hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops are located near the new building. Also nearby are two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars offering a variety of options for recreation and leisure. Parameters: Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a multi-story building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern appearance aligns with global architectural trends. The durable reinforced concrete building looks lightweight thanks to the extensive use of glass structures. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators. Territory: The territory of the new development is landscaped and includes access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces for cars, as well as recreation areas for adults and children. The built-in commercial spaces of the complex house private infrastructure facilities and businesses. About the apartments: Apartments in the complex can be purchased by paying the full cost upfront. Questions regarding installments, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives. Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments with a white frame finish and original layouts. Panoramic glazing ensures excellent natural lighting of the premises. Resale from the owner! Call us!