Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
This area features excellent ecology due to its proximity to Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial enterprises.
Microdistrict Infrastructure:
Located near the new building are a cardiology clinic, a hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops. Two cinemas, a beauty salon, as well as many cafes, restaurants, and bars offering various leisure and recreation options are also nearby.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a multi-story building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern appearance aligns with global architectural trends. The solid reinforced concrete structure looks light thanks to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
The grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for adults and children. The complex's built-in premises house internal infrastructure facilities and commercial enterprises.
Apartments can be purchased by paying the full cost upfront. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers white frame apartments with unique layouts. Panoramic glazing provides excellent natural light throughout the rooms.