The Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
This area is known for its excellent ecology, with Mziuri Park nearby and no industrial facilities in the vicinity.
Neighborhood infrastructure: heart and vascular clinic, hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops are located near the building. Also nearby are two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars offering diverse leisure options.
Parameters: Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern exterior aligns with global architectural trends.
The durable reinforced concrete structure has a lightweight appearance due to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
Territory: the grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for both adults and children. The complex's built-in premises house its own infrastructure facilities and commercial enterprises.
About the apartments: units can be purchased with full immediate payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with original layouts. Panoramic glazing provides excellent natural light throughout the spaces.