The Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex is located in the prestigious Vake district of Tbilisi, just three kilometers from the city center.
This area is known for its excellent ecology, thanks to the nearby Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial facilities.
The development is close to a cardiovascular clinic, a hospital, pharmacies, and various shops. Nearby, you'll also find two cinemas, a beauty salon, and numerous cafes, restaurants, and bars offering diverse leisure options.
Project Details:
Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern exterior reflects global architectural trends.
The durable reinforced concrete structure has a light appearance due to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
The grounds are fully landscaped, featuring access roads for specialized vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for both adults and children. The building's integrated commercial spaces house on-site infrastructure and businesses.
Apartments are available for immediate full payment. Options for installments, mortgages, and other payment plans can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with unique layouts. Panoramic windows ensure excellent natural light throughout the living spaces.