The Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the capital's center.
This area is known for its excellent ecology, thanks to the nearby Mziuri Park and the absence of industrial enterprises.
Neighborhood infrastructure: a cardiovascular clinic, hospital, pharmacies, and numerous shops are located near the building. Also nearby are two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars offering a range of options for leisure and recreation.
Specifications: Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern design aligns with global architectural trends.
The sturdy reinforced concrete structure has a light appearance due to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
Territory: the grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for both adults and children. The complex's built-in premises house internal infrastructure and commercial facilities.
About the apartments: apartments can be purchased with full immediate payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.