The Domus Chavchavadze 31 residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the prestigious Vake district, just three kilometers from the city center.
This area is known for its excellent ecology, with Mziuri Park nearby and a complete lack of industrial enterprises.
Neighborhood infrastructure: near the new building, there are cardiovascular clinics, hospitals, pharmacies, and numerous shops. Two cinemas, a beauty salon, and various cafes, restaurants, and bars are also nearby, offering plenty of options for leisure and recreation.
Parameters: Domus Chavchavadze 31 is a high-rise building constructed using advanced technologies. Its modern exterior reflects global architectural trends.
The sturdy reinforced concrete structure maintains a light appearance thanks to the extensive use of glass. The complex is equipped with comfortable, silent elevators.
Territory: the grounds are landscaped and include access roads for emergency vehicles, parking spaces, and recreation areas for both adults and children. The ground-floor commercial spaces house the complex's own infrastructure and businesses.
About the apartments: apartments can be purchased with full immediate payment. Installment plans, mortgages, and other payment options can be discussed with the developer's representatives.
Domus Chavchavadze 31 offers apartments in white frame condition with original layouts. Panoramic glazing ensures excellent natural light throughout the rooms.