10 photos

Studio apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St, 7 — 72 m² for $90,000

$‍‍90,000
$‍1,250 per m2
$
3-room
apartment
apartment
72 m2
total area
area
10 floor
out of 14
out of 14
Feature of the layout
Layout
Studio
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Additional
Additional
Balcony
Listed
Listed
30 April 2026
Updated
Updated
30 April 2026

Description from the seller

A 3-room renovated apartment for sale in Didi Digomi near Goodwill
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english

Building and location

Otkhi Atasi Meskhi St, 7
Tbilisi, Saburtalo District
14 floors

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller
GEL
USD
You borrow $‍76,500 from the bank
years
months
Mortgage from TBC Bank
from
9,8
%
interest
rate
from
11,73
%
effective interest
rate
≈ $
6 718
monthly payment, a life/property insurance fee is added to the monthly
payment
The provided Nominal and Effect Interest Rates represent the minimum credit facility amount. The actual values will be specified at the time of credit approval. The interest rate given in the table is linked to the public index — Term SOFR.
Do you like this apartment?
Add to favorites so you will not lose it or send a link to someone who helps you with the choice of housing
How can we improve this page?