14 photos

4-room apartment for sale in Tbilisi, Gudamaqari St, 1 — 88 m² for $85,000

$‍‍85,000
$‍966 per m2
$
4-room
apartment
apartment
88 m2
total area
area
1 floor
out of 10
out of 10
Number of bedrooms
Bedrooms
1 bedroom
Number of bathrooms
Bathrooms
1 bathroom
Living area
Living area
77 m2
Listed
Listed
Today, 08:48
Updated
Updated
Today, 08:48

Description from the seller

For sale: 77.80 m² apartment in Tbilisi, Gudamakhari Street — an ideal opportunity for those looking for a comfortable home in a central, quiet, and highly demanded area of the city. The apartment is located in an old but well-maintained building, ensuring durability and quality. The property features a functional layout, bright rooms, and great potential. It offers enough space for comfortable family living or rental purposes. Gudamakhari Street is known for its convenient location, providing easy access to all major parts of the city. Nearby you will find supermarkets, schools, kindergartens, parks, and public transport stops. This neighborhood offers a peaceful environment while still being close to all urban conveniences. The apartment is cozy and sunny, creating a pleasant atmosphere for everyday living. It is an excellent investment both for personal use and for rental income. For more information, please contact
Speaks: ქართული

Building and location

Gudamaqari St, 1

Mortgage for buying real estate

Please note that all calculations provided are approximate. For the final figures, we recommend consulting with both the bank and the seller